Public Team

NB Slammers 5th (NBS)

Boys
5th
Strong (A)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date NB Slammers 5th (NBS)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
05/20/2023 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) Future Elite 5th White 5th Strong (A)
33
:
44
05/20/2023 09:00 AM CT Strong (A) Wisconsin Elite 5th Elite (A+)
24
:
42
05/06/2023 06:50 PM CT Strong (A) NGA5Black 5th Beginner (C)
54
:
28
05/06/2023 05:05 PM CT Strong (A) Pinnacle Performance Basketball 5th Developing (B)
59
:
17
04/29/2023 10:50 AM CT Strong (A) Midwest Bobcats Black 1 6th Medium (A/B)
28
:
51
04/29/2023 09:00 AM CT Strong (A) GTBA - Luke 5/6th Developing (B)
30
:
24
04/22/2023 10:50 AM CT Strong (A) Kenosha Boys Hoops Club 1 6th Developing (B)
41
:
22
04/22/2023 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) OTE 6 Navy 6th Developing (B)
31
:
17
04/15/2023 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) Wisconsin Edge Green 6th Medium (A/B)
38
:
46
04/15/2023 09:00 AM CT Strong (A) Future Elite 5th White 5th Strong (A)
26
:
44
04/08/2023 06:50 PM CT Strong (A) All In Milwaukee 1 5th Strong (A)
56
:
17
04/08/2023 06:00 PM CT Strong (A) Hoops4Health Bulldogs 5 National 1 5th Strong (A)
27
:
21
03/18/2023 11:40 AM CT Strong (A) OTE 5 Burgundy 5th Medium (A/B)
53
:
10
03/18/2023 10:50 AM CT Strong (A) Road 2 Greatness 4/5th Medium (A/B)
40
:
28
03/12/2023 10:50 AM CT Strong (A) Rockford Elite-Dennis 5/6th Developing (B)
46
:
30
03/12/2023 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) Highlands Hoopers 5/6th Developing (B)
35
:
21
03/05/2023 03:15 PM CT Strong (A) Carol Stream Panthers 5th Strong (A)
39
:
15
03/05/2023 02:25 PM CT Strong (A) Knocks Basketball 6th Beginner (C)
42
:
24
02/12/2023 02:25 PM CT Strong (A) M14Hoops 6th Black 1 2 6th Medium (A/B)
30
:
32
02/12/2023 01:30 PM CT Strong (A) Pinnacle Performance Basketball 6th Medium (A/B)
42
:
36
02/04/2023 10:50 AM CT Strong (A) Young Bucks 6th Developing (B)
46
:
14
02/04/2023 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) New Trier Travel 6 Blue 1 6th Developing (B)
29
:
13
01/22/2023 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) LOCKDOWN 5RUNNELLS 1 5th Strong (A)
45
:
21
01/22/2023 09:00 AM CT Strong (A) Racine crusaders 4th Strong (A)
26
:
46
12/11/2022 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) ALL IN Lewis 2 6th Beginner (C)
51
:
24
12/11/2022 09:00 AM CT Strong (A) Racine St Catherines 5th Elite (A+)
27
:
37
12/04/2022 05:05 PM CT Strong (A) Orland Eagles 6th Boys Driscoll 1 6th Medium (A/B)
48
:
7
12/04/2022 03:15 PM CT Strong (A) Minooka Feeder Basketball 6th Orange 1 6th Medium (A/B)
35
:
38
11/19/2022 11:40 AM CT Strong (A) Cudahy Jr. PACKERS 5th Medium (A/B)
36
:
26
11/19/2022 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) OTE 5 Burgundy 5th Medium (A/B)
31
:
22
11/12/2022 03:15 PM CT Strong (A) ALL IN Hart 1 6th Beginner (C)
59
:
31
11/12/2022 02:25 PM CT Strong (A) OTE 6 White 6th Developing (B)
24
:
12
11/05/2022 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) Prolific 2030 1 5th Elite (A+)
36
:
21
11/05/2022 09:00 AM CT Strong (A) Gym Rats NW 2030 Black 5th Medium (A/B)
43
:
42
10/29/2022 04:10 PM CT Strong (A) Flight (Riley) 1 5th Strong (A)
27
:
33
10/29/2022 03:15 PM CT Strong (A) BIG3 11U Parks 5th Medium (A/B)
35
:
14
10/23/2022 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) Paradise 6th Blue 1 6th Medium (A/B)
27
:
29
10/23/2022 08:05 AM CT Strong (A) Midwest Bobcats 1 5/6th Developing (B)
38
:
40
10/16/2022 09:00 AM CT Strong (A) Seven10 silver 4/5th Medium (A/B)
38
:
19
10/16/2022 08:00 AM CT Strong (A) Wolfpack Black 5th Medium (A/B)
41
:
21
10/08/2022 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) Pinnacle Performance Basketball 5th Developing (B)
42
:
13
10/08/2022 09:00 AM CT Strong (A) Young Bucks 6th Developing (B)
35
:
27
10/01/2022 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) NS Ballerz Black 6th Medium (A/B)
29
:
31
10/01/2022 08:05 AM CT Strong (A) 6B Ignite White 1 6th Developing (B)
42
:
33
09/25/2022 08:50 AM CT Strong (A) Flight (Riley) 1 5th Strong (A)
29
:
32
09/25/2022 08:00 AM CT Strong (A) ALL IN Thomas White 1 5th Medium (A/B)
33
:
14
09/10/2022 03:15 PM CT Strong (A) Meanstreets 5/6th Medium (A/B)
14
:
92
09/10/2022 02:25 PM CT Strong (A) GSBS Black 1 6th Developing (B)
19
:
10
09/03/2022 11:40 AM CT Strong (A) Full Package 6th Black 6th Medium (A/B)
32
:
40
09/03/2022 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) Wheatland Wizards 5/6th Beginner (C)
35
:
11
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited.